11.Halle-Neustädter "Kleeblatt" Schnellschachopen
am 29.07.2012
Endstand
Fortschrittstabelle
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
At
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Strache,Michael
2253
M
SV Sangerhausen
GER
8
0
1
8.0
46.5
42.00
2.
Liebscher,Helmar
1984
M
USV Volksbank Halle
GER
5
3
1
6.5
41.5
29.25
3.
Thoma,Detlev
1963
M
SK Bad Harzburg
GER
5
2
2
6.0
47.5
29.75
4.
Schindler,Christian
2185
M
SG 1871 Löberitz
GER
6
0
3
6.0
46.5
27.00
5.
Richter,Dustin
2085
M
SV Sangerhausen
GER
6
0
3
6.0
45.5
26.50
6.
Just,Joachim
1881
M
SV Motor Zeitz
GER
4
4
1
6.0
44.5
28.25
7.
Richter,Jan
1902
M
SV Schott Jena
GER
5
1
3
5.5
51.5
29.50
8.
Nowak,Stefan
1854
M
USV Volksbank Halle
4
3
2
5.5
42.0
23.00
9.
Dyk,Roland
1845
M
SK Bad Harzburg
GER
5
0
4
5.0
49.5
23.00
10.
Pallas,Sebastian
1928
M
SG 1871 Löberitz
GER
5
0
4
5.0
46.5
21.50
11.
Gering,Samuel
2046
M
SV Merseburg
GER
4
2
3
5.0
41.5
21.50
12.
Hilbig,Olaf
2027
M
SK König Plauen
GER
5
0
4
5.0
39.0
17.50
13.
Nitsch,Thomas
1811
M
SG Einheit Halle
3
3
3
4.5
51.0
25.50
14.
Benne,Horst
1962
M
USV Volksbank Halle
GER
2
5
2
4.5
43.0
21.25
15.
Freier,Joachim
1757
M
PTSV Halle
GER
4
1
4
4.5
41.0
18.00
16.
Schrader,Torsten
1495
M
BSV Mühlhausen
3
3
3
4.5
40.0
15.75
17.
Deutsch,Joey
1618
M
Naumburger SpV 1951
GER
4
1
4
4.5
39.0
15.50
18.
Markus,Nico
1682
M
SV Sangerhausen
GER
3
3
3
4.5
35.5
15.50
19.
Mächler,Frank
1645
M
Naumburger SpV 1951
GER
3
2
4
4.0
39.0
14.75
20.
Rümmler,Roland
1957
M
Naumburger SpV 1951
GER
3
2
4
4.0
39.0
13.75
21.
Richter,Thomas
1755
M
SV Motor Zeitz
GER
3
2
4
4.0
38.5
13.25
22.
Bocionek,Dieter
1793
M
WSG Halle-Neustadt
4
0
5
4.0
35.0
12.50
23.
Heinrich,Julius Tobias
1841
M
SV Merseburg
GER
3
2
4
4.0
35.0
10.25
24.
Greim,Marcel
1734
M
SV Motor Zeitz
GER
2
3
4
3.5
43.0
16.00
25.
Lehmann,Patricia
1561
W
SG 1871 Löberitz
GER
2
3
4
3.5
33.5
10.25
26.
Henning,Marvin
956
M
SG 2011 Sennewitz
3
0
6
3.0
29.0
6.50
27.
Müller,Heinz
1743
M
SG Union Sandersdorf
GER
2
1
6
2.5
35.0
6.25
28.
Ptitsyn,Vadim
1353
M
SV Merseburg
GER
2
1
6
2.5
31.5
6.50
29.
Kissmann,Tobias
1422
M
SV Motor Zeitz
1
2
6
2.0
31.5
6.00
30.
Assmann,Michael
1125
M
SC 51 Nordhausen
1
1
7
1.5
33.5
4.25
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr.
Teilnehmer
ELO
NWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Strache,Michael
2309
2253
13w0
16s1
23w1
9s1
7w1
5s1
4w1
10s1
3w1
8.0
46.5
42.00
2.
Liebscher,Helmar
2096
1984
24s½
19w1
8s½
7w0
20s1
13s½
17w1
9w1
12s1
6.5
41.5
29.25
3.
Thoma,Detlev
2152
1963
18w½
14s0
25s1
11w1
8s1
6w½
13w1
4s1
1s0
6.0
47.5
29.75
4.
Schindler,Christian
2245
2185
22s1
7w0
21s1
24w1
6s1
9w1
1s0
3w0
14s1
6.0
46.5
27.00
5.
Richter,Dustin
2115
2085
15w1
6s0
27w1
17s1
13w1
1w0
9s0
7s1
10w1
6.0
45.5
26.50
6.
Just,Joachim
2038
1881
29s1
5w1
10w1
13s½
4w0
3s½
7w½
15s½
9w1
6.0
44.5
28.25
7.
Richter,Jan
2047
1902
16w1
4s1
9w0
2s1
1s0
12w1
6s½
5w0
15w1
5.5
51.5
29.50
8.
Nowak,Stefan
1854
28w1
11s½
2w½
14s½
3w0
20s1
10w0
21s1
16w1
5.5
42.0
23.00
9.
Dyk,Roland
2069
1845
30s1
12w1
7s1
1w0
10w1
4s0
5w1
2s0
6s0
5.0
49.5
23.00
10.
Pallas,Sebastian
1818
1928
25s1
23w1
6s0
20w1
9s0
15w1
8s1
1w0
5s0
5.0
46.5
21.50
11.
Gering,Samuel
2035
2046
21s1
8w½
13w0
3s0
18w1
17s½
15s0
19w1
22s1
5.0
41.5
21.50
12.
Hilbig,Olaf
2167
2027
27w1
9s0
17w0
28s1
14w1
7s0
24w1
13s1
2w0
5.0
39.0
17.50
13.
Nitsch,Thomas
1811
1s1
20w1
11s1
6w½
5s0
2w½
3s0
12w0
18s½
4.5
51.0
25.50
14.
Benne,Horst
2126
1962
19s½
3w1
24s½
8w½
12s0
16w½
21s½
17w1
4w0
4.5
43.0
21.25
15.
Freier,Joachim
1940
1757
5s0
25w0
29s1
22w1
19s1
10s0
11w1
6w½
7s0
4.5
41.0
18.00
16.
Schrader,Torsten
1495
7s0
1w0
30s½
21w1
27w1
14s½
22s1
18w½
8s0
4.5
40.0
15.75
17.
Deutsch,Joey
1740
1618
20s0
30w1
12s1
5w0
24s1
11w½
2s0
14s0
26w1
4.5
39.0
15.50
18.
Markus,Nico
1849
1682
3s½
24w0
19s0
30w1
11s0
27s1
23w1
16s½
13w½
4.5
35.5
15.50
19.
Mächler,Frank
1840
1645
14w½
2s0
18w1
23s½
15w0
22w0
27s1
11s0
24w1
4.0
39.0
14.75
20.
Rümmler,Roland
2033
1957
17w1
13s0
28w1
10s0
2w0
8w0
26s1
24s½
21w½
4.0
39.0
13.75
21.
Richter,Thomas
1840
1755
11w0
26s1
4w0
16s0
28w1
25s1
14w½
8w0
20s½
4.0
38.5
13.25
22.
Bocionek,Dieter
1793
4w0
28s0
26w1
15s0
29w1
19s1
16w0
25s1
11w0
4.0
35.0
12.50
23.
Heinrich,Julius Tobias
2048
1841
26w1
10s0
1s0
19w½
25s½
24w0
18s0
29w1
30s1
4.0
35.0
10.25
24.
Greim,Marcel
1844
1734
2w½
18s1
14w½
4s0
17w0
23s1
12s0
20w½
19s0
3.5
43.0
16.00
25.
Lehmann,Patricia
1637
1561
10w0
15s1
3w0
27s½
23w½
21w0
30s1
22w0
29s½
3.5
33.5
10.25
26.
Henning,Marvin
956
23s0
21w0
22s0
29w0
30s1
28s1
20w0
27w1
17s0
3.0
29.0
6.50
27.
Müller,Heinz
1982
1743
12s0
29w1
5s0
25w½
16s0
18w0
19w0
26s0
28w1
2.5
35.0
6.25
28.
Ptitsyn,Vadim
1713
1353
8s0
22w1
20s0
12w0
21s0
26w0
29s½
30w1
27s0
2.5
31.5
6.50
29.
Kissmann,Tobias
1422
6w0
27s0
15w0
26s1
22s0
30w0
28w½
23s0
25w½
2.0
31.5
6.00
30.
Assmann,Michael
1125
9w0
17s0
16w½
18s0
26w0
29s1
25w0
28s0
23w0
1.5
33.5
4.25