Rosenturnier 1999
im Herrenkrug
1 | FM Stolz,Mike | USC Magdeburg | 8.0 |
2 | Spindler,Joachim | vereinslos | 7.5 |
3 | Wagner,Christian | Aufbau Bernburg | 7.0 |
4 | Darius,Harald | SV Ströbeck | 7.0 |
5 | Drobka,Stefan | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 6.0 |
6 | Breitfeld,Joachim | Schönebecker SV | 6.0 |
7 | Böhme,Rodger | SV Sangerhausen | 6.0 |
8 | Banisch,Anett | SV Sangerhausen | 6.0 |
9 | Rohde,Thomas | SV Merseburg | 6.0 |
10 | Gregor,George | TSG Quedlinburg | 6.0 |
11 | Stubbe,Wilko | ESG Halle | 6.0 |
12 | Siegemund,Joachim | Lok Sömmerda | 5.5 |
13 | Kirste,Olaf | Lok Sömmerda | 5.5 |
14 | Hobusch,Werner | Klostermansfelder SC | 5.5 |
15 | Burreh,Heinz | SSV 90 Artern | 5.5 |
16 | Brausemann, Ingo | ESG Halle | 5.5 |
17 | Schwebbach,Angelika | SV Sangerhausen | 5.5 |
18 | Modes,Werner | Schönebecker SV | 5.5 |
19 | Markus,Nico | SV Sangerhausen | 5.5 |
20 | Brandt,Joachim | Schönebecker SV | 5.0 |
21 | Bergmann,Anett | SV Sangerhausen | 5.0 |
22 | Thunert,Martin | SV Sangerhausen | 5.0 |
23 | Trost,Hans-Joachim | SV Sangerhausen | 5.0 |
24 | Lieder,Konrad | SV Sangerhausen | 5.0 |
25 | Würzberg,Ricardo | SV 1925 Helbra | 5.0 |
26 | Duchrow,Sascha | SV Sangerhausen | 5.0 |
27 | Wiegleb,Frank,Dr. | SV 1925 Helbra | 5.0 |
28 | Böhme,Sebastian | Aufbau Bernburg | 5.0 |
29 | Gremmer,Sabine | SV Sangerhausen | 4.5 |
30 | Winnig,Bernd | Aufbau Bernburg | 4.5 |
31 | Jochens,Sylvia | Einheit Staßfurt | 4.5 |
32 | Eckert,David | Klostermansfelder SC | 4.5 |
33 | Rohde,Angela | SV Merseburg | 4.5 |
34 | Markus,Roland | SV Sangerhausen | 4.5 |
35 | Winnig,Marcel | Aufbau Bernburg | 4.5 |
36 | Lehnert,Stefan | SV Sangerhausen | 4.5 |
37 | Duchrow,Oliver | SV Sangerhausen | 4.0 |
38 | Kühn,Karsten | Lok Sömmerda | 4.0 |
39 | Kurbel,Horst-Peter | Rochade Berlin | 4.0 |
40 | Steiner,Fritz | Aufbau Bernburg | 4.0 |
41 | Neubauer,Wolfgang | SV Sangerhausen | 4.0 |
42 | Bloßfeld,Marcus | SV Sangerhausen | 4.0 |
43 | Strache,Michael | SV Sangerhausen | 4.0 |
44 | Specht,Jakob | SV Sangerhausen | 4.0 |
45 | Dammköhler,Gerd | 1.FC ROMONTA Amsdorf | 3.5 |
46 | Schoppe,Christian | Olympia Berga | 3.5 |
47 | Lehnert,Gabriele | SV Sangerhausen | 3.5 |
48 | Lieder,Falk | SV Sangerhausen | 3.5 |
49 | Bürckner,Georg | SV Sangerhausen | 3.5 |
50 | Schwebbach,Chris | SV Sangerhausen | 3.5 |
51 | Spröte,Günter | Olympia Berga | 3.0 |
52 | Milde,Alexander | SV Sangerhausen | 3.0 |
53 | Rost,Anika | SV Sangerhausen | 3.0 |
54 | Schmeißer,Anne | SV Sangerhausen | 3.0 |
55 | Funke,Marius | SV Sangerhausen | 3.0 |
56 | Gremmer,Julia | SV Sangerhausen | 3.0 |
57 | Böland,Arne | SV Sangerhausen | 2.5 |
58 | Günther,Christian | SV Sangerhausen | 2.5 |
59 | Lehmann,Torsten | SV Sangerhausen | 2.0 |
60 | Jügler,Lars | SV Sangerhausen | 1.5 |
61 | Gremmer,Jan | SV Sangerhausen | 1.5 |
62 | Böland,Eric | SV Sangerhausen | 1.5 |